Pony League (15U) Team Info

 


15U American Legion Post 51 (Schedule)

Coach: Mike Maxwell (497-4955)

Roster:
Balsamello, August
Burke, Raef
Crawford, Matthew
Cundiff, Hayden
Lete, Dauson
Maxwell, Cole
Ray, Zane
Rickgauer, Chance
Russell, Kaeden
Wilson, Gage


15U Ard Farms (Schedule)

Coach: Joe Buck/Randy Lusk (304-9353/304-6816)

Roster:
Brazel, Ryan
Douglass, Cameron
Howe, Hunter
Lusk, Izaiah
Maged, Kai
Maxwell, Jacob
Onnen, Andy
Ray, Asa
Rosenberger, Austin
Stahl, Hunter
Strawser, Weston
Townsend, Jayce



15U Built 2 Last Construction (Schedule)

Coach: Randall Hofer

Roster:
Bradley, Joshua
Brown, Ben
Cade, Kamerin
Catron, Chris
Colunga, Abel
Conn, Jacob
Drayer, Derek
Hofer, Nick
Limon, Alex
Rahn, Kevin
Smith, Dominick
Staley, Laiton
Wallace, Kayden



15U Country Financial (Schedule)

Coach: Scott Watson (260-5132)

Roster:
Cash, Maddox
Dodd, Dawson
Harper, Rhett
Hicks, Dalton
Meeker, Leighton
Nelson, Drake
Peirson, Jakob
Schultz, Tucker
Such, Garrett
Waterman, Jace
Watson, Cameron
Watson, Cooper



15U Country Store Health Foods (Schedule)

Coach: Heath Hobick (304-0384)

Roster:
Bensyl, Dylan
Bensyl, Lane
Cox, Jayden
Fletcher, Koby
Gregg, Owen
Harden, Elijah
Hickman, Ethan
Hobick, Brayden
Hobick, Dalton
Pouilliard, Tannar
Sprague, Jameson



15U Gerling Construction (Schedule)

Coach: 

Roster:

 



15U Integrity Vending (Schedule)

Coach: Dan First (497-6712)

Roster:
Althaus, Brody
Cundiff, Nate
First, Iggy
Goodner, Travis
Omark, Benjamin
Pattison, Ryan
Pratt, Quenton
Slevin, Nathan
Spicer, Gage
Stanford, Kaj
Vargas, Logen
Walker, Mackhail
Welsh, Michael



15U Jorgensen Electric (Schedule)

Coach: Mike Jaruseski (918-0995)

Roster:
Blakely, John
Bunton, Joey
Cooper, Davien
Cooper, Hunter
Cooper, Jaiden
Hernandez, Noah
Jaruseski, Robbie
Jaruseski, Ryan
Kelly, Dominic
Kelly, Nathaniel
Kittell, Andrew
Weidenburner, Dalton



15U Lucky Jacks (Schedule)

Coach: Doug Debarba (721-3193)

Roster:
Alvarez, Mason
Bays, Chance
Dean, Aaron
Doughtery, Cyrus
Duensing, Jack
Johnson, Andre
Mills, Maysun
Nagrodski, Diezil
Rolinitis, Dalton
Welch-Williams, Aaron



15U Obsessive Window Tinting (Schedule)

Coach: Justin Davis (304-7294)

Roster:
Davis, Hayden
Dawson, Logan
Farrell, Parker
Howard, Kade
Knight, Kamden
Miles, Damian
Parsons, Walter
Phenicie, Jacob
Rollins, Brandon
Shelton, Gavan
Smith, Jeremiah



15U REG Renewables (Schedule)

Coach: Adam Stuhr (474-5406)

Roster:
Craig, Andy
Craig, Jason
Gorke, Michael
Lashuay, Caleb
Long, Adam
Montalbo, Isaiah
Pigg, Bryson
Simmons, Zack
Smith, Amari
Stuhr, Aidin
Walters, Braden
Zbinden, Levi



15U Robinson Auto (Schedule)

Coach: Troy Eller (304-7981)

Roster:
Bennett, Seth
Bright, Devaughn
Eller, Cole
Flores, Keigan
Haynes, Gavin
Hicks, Darius
Irons, Joey
Jordan, Anthony
Lopez-Young, Xavier
Walston, Seth
Walston, Zachary
White, Gage


15U Storm (Schedule)

Coach: Mark Hettmansberger (918-3220)

Roster:
Chew, Hayden
Hettmansburger, Blake
Jessup, Benjamin
Maskel, Brayden
McClain, Ethan
Prunkard, Hayden
Richards, Derrek
Siefert, Gavyn
Taylor, Bo
Taylor, Garrett
Taylor, Payton


15U Vet-2-Vet (Schedule)

Coach: Kirk Edwards (597-7816)

Roster:
Acord, Gabe
Arthur, Justis
Bina, Quentin
Carnaghi, Ryan
Edwards, London
Edwards, Rylee
Foehrer, Wayne
High, Dalton
Lange, Gage
Talbert, Nathan
Zanders, Ross