C League (8U) Team Info



8U Chittick Eye Care

Coach: Reuben Laux (597-0915)

Practices: Sundays @ 12 Noon, Wednesdays @ 6:30 pm

Roster:
Albright, Quincy
Bower, Zach
Cannon, William
Dixon, Nolan
English, Adam
Erickson, Drake
Juarez, Alexzander
Kruger, Grayson
Laux, Zane
Rineberg, Dennis
Skovran, Lizzie



8U Clyde’s Crew

Coach: Pat Carley (260-7026)

Practices: Saturdays @ 11:00 am, Thursdays @ 6:30 pm

Roster:
Brown, Benton
Carley, Maxwell
Cool, Miles
Dubois, Dayton
Dubois, Drew
Fisher, Mya
Gernand, Drew
Harris, Camden
Hinchee, Owen
Hunt, Jeremy
Kuemmerle, Slayton



8U Country Store Health Foods

Coach: Boone Billings (260-1919)

Practices: Saturdays @ 8:00 am, Mondays @ 5:30 pm

Roster:
Billings, Crosby
Billings, Sawyer
Colby, Jonathan
Enyeart, Liam
Flores Jr, Joseph
Hurley, David
Rangel, Nico
Ray, Jaxen
Schmit, Braxton
Schmit, Byntlee
Wilson, Tobias



8U Doyle Law

Coach: Steve Yates (497-9990)

Practices: Sundays @ 4:30 pm, Fridays @ 5:30 pm

Roster:
Burgin, Garett
Dandridge, Isiah
Davis III, Marvin
Gore, Brayden
Myers, Dallas
Rodriguez, Roger
Romero, Enrique
Romero, Rafael
Rudy, Royce
Tolson, Markese
Yates, Maximus



8U Integrity Vending

Coach: Bill Moynihan (474-6215)

Practices: Sundays @ 6:00 pm, Fridays @ 6:30 pm

Roster:
Anding, Chance
Brown, Austin
Brown, Carson
Gutterridge, Payton
Lynch, Dallas
Pruitt, Bryton
Shannon, Austin
Strack, Jaydn
Troxel, Ryan
Vargas, Maddyson
Watson, Noah



8U Lincoln Lanes

Coach: Justin Zarn (497-3677)

Practices: Saturdays @ 9:30 am, Tuesdays @ 5:30 pm

Roster:
Barrett, Braxton
Cahill, Isaac
Carico, Hunter
Clapp, Mason
Littlepaige, Miles
Milliken, Tristan
Moulton, Jaxen
Rodriquez, Ivan
Rose, Jonathan
Smith, Noah
Zarn, Kyler



8U McDonald’s

Coach: Eric DeVors (799-3767)

Practices: Saturdays @ 2:00 pm, Thursdays @ 5:30 pm

Roster:
Atwood, Britynn
Boyd, Brody
DeVors, Grady
Long, Levi
Loredo, German
Perez, Adam
Scaggs, Olivia
Vasquez, Eli
Vasquez, Erik
Williams, Josiah
Wilson, Maddox



8U Mervis Industries

Coach: Dale Hemker (304-4580)

Practices: Sundays @ 1:30 pm, Wednesdays @ 5:30 pm

Roster:
Dieu, Ryker
Drake, Lane
Dye-Allen, Da’Mariyon
Gallagher, Matt
Hemker, Dane
Loewenstein, Kyle
McQuown, Alex
Rhodes, Landon
Shade, Jhacoby
Tabels, Aaron
Underwood, Addison



8U Rawhide

Coach: Stacey Sackett (799-1854)

Practices: Saturdays @ 12:30 pm, Tuesdays @ 6:30 pm

Roster:
Anderson, Aiven
Black, Shaw
Brown, Cruz
Caudill, Bryson
Jones, Kingston
Marsh, Tyree
Parker, Jaxon
Robinson, Max
Sackett, Brennon
Villaester, Mateo
Winchester, Jordan